• ONI VE1

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Baardwijk, Corne vanTeamspeler
    Dekkers, JohanTeamspeler
    Dongen, Nuwan vanTeamspeler
    Heijblom, MatthijsTeamspeler
    Hoven, Jeroen van denTeamspeler
    Nederveen, KevinTeamspeler
    Quirijns, BerryTeamspeler
    Roon, Vincent deTeamspeler
    Slippens, StephanTeamspeler

    Er zijn 6 teamleden waarvan de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    13 nov. 19:30VVR1 - ST ONI/Waspik/OVV VR1Sportpark De Walzaad
    13 nov. 19:50Best Vooruit VR1 - ST ONI/Waspik/OVV VR1Sportpark De Walzaad
    13 nov. 20:10ST ONI/Waspik/OVV VR1 - FC Tilburg VR1Sportpark De Walzaad
    14 nov. 08:45Zwaluwe JO14-1G - ONI JO14-1Sportpark De Kwarrehoek
    14 nov. 11:45ONI JO16-1 - VCW JO16-1Sportpark 't Wiel
    14 nov. 14:30Baardwijk JO17-1 - ONI JO17-1Sportpark Olympia
    20 nov. 19:30ST ONI/Waspik/OVV VR1 - Best Vooruit VR1Sportpark 't Wiel
    20 nov. 19:30ONI 35+1 - RKDVC 35+1Sportpark aan de Duinweg
    20 nov. 19:50ST ONI/Waspik/OVV VR1 - VVR1Sportpark 't Wiel
    20 nov. 19:50SC Elshout 35+1 - ONI 35+1Sportpark aan de Duinweg
    20 nov. 20:10ONI 35+1 - FC Engelen 35+2Sportpark aan de Duinweg
    20 nov. 20:10FC Tilburg VR1 - ST ONI/Waspik/OVV VR1Sportpark 't Wiel
    20 nov. 20:50Raamsdonk 35+2 - ONI 35+1Sportpark aan de Duinweg
    21 nov. 10:15Beek Vooruit JO16-2 - ONI JO16-1Sportpark De Heikant
    21 nov. 11:00ONI JO14-1 - R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO14-2Sportpark 't Wiel
    21 nov. 13:00ONI 4 - Rijen 2Sportpark 't Wiel
    21 nov. 14:30NOAD'32 2 - ONI 2Sportpark Korenzand
    21 nov. 15:00ONI 3 - SV Capelle 5Sportpark 't Wiel
    21 nov. 15:00ONI JO17-1 - SC 't Zand JO17-2Sportpark 't Wiel
    21 nov. 15:00MVV'58 - ONISportpark Achterveld
    27 nov. 19:30SC Elshout 35+1 - ONI 35+1Sportpark 't Wiel
    27 nov. 19:50RKDVC 35+1 - ONI 35+1Sportpark 't Wiel
    27 nov. 20:10ONI 35+1 - Raamsdonk 35+2Sportpark 't Wiel
    27 nov. 20:30ONI 35+1 - FC Engelen 35+2Sportpark 't Wiel
    28 nov. 11:00SV Capelle JO14-2 - ONI JO14-1Sportpark Mandemakers
    28 nov. 12:30Madese Boys 5 - ONI 3Sportpark De Schietberg
    28 nov. 13:00ONI 2 - SV BLC 2Sportpark 't Wiel
    28 nov. 14:30Oosterhout 3 - ONI 4Sportpark Contreie
    28 nov. 15:00ONI - GDCSportpark 't Wiel
    28 nov. 15:00ONI JO17-1 - Madese Boys JO17-2Sportpark 't Wiel
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie