• ONI VE1

  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Baardwijk, Corne vanTeamspeler
    Dekkers, JohanTeamspeler
    Dongen, Nuwan vanTeamspeler
    Heijblom, MatthijsTeamspeler
    Hoven, Jeroen van denTeamspeler
    Nederveen, KevinTeamspeler
    Quirijns, BerryTeamspeler
    Roon, Vincent deTeamspeler
    Slippens, StephanTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    19 sep. 09:30ONI JO14-1 - WDS'19 JO14-1Sportpark 't Wiel
    19 sep. 10:00ONI JO12-1 - WSC JO12-2Sportpark 't Wiel
    19 sep. 10:00TSC JO11-3 - ONI JO11-1GSportpark De Warande
    19 sep. 12:00ONI JO17-1 - Helvoirt JO17-1Sportpark 't Wiel
    19 sep. 12:30RFC JO9-3G - ONI JO9-1Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    19 sep. 12:30Madese Boys 4 - ONI 4Sportpark De Schietberg
    19 sep. 13:30Be Ready JO16-1 - ONI JO16-1Sportpark De Schiethoek
    19 sep. 14:45SCO 6 - ONI 3Sportpark de Elskens
    19 sep. 15:00ONI - HSSC'61Sportpark 't Wiel
    22 sep. 20:00ONI 2 - NEO'25 2Sportpark 't Wiel
    26 sep. 09:00ONI JO8-1 - SV Capelle JO8-1Sportpark 't Wiel
    26 sep. 09:00ONI JO11-1G - Raamsdonk JO11-1Sportpark 't Wiel
    26 sep. 10:30Nieuwkuijk JO12-1 - ONI JO12-1Sportpark Nieuwkuijk
    26 sep. 11:00ONI JO9-1 - SCO JO9-3Sportpark 't Wiel
    26 sep. 11:15ONI JO16-1 - Unitas'30 JO16-3Sportpark 't Wiel
    26 sep. 12:45R.K.S.V. Groen Wit JO14-2 - ONI JO14-1Sportpark Haags
    26 sep. 13:00ONI 4 - RFC 4Sportpark 't Wiel
    26 sep. 14:30SV Capelle - ONISportpark Mandemakers
    26 sep. 14:30GDC 2 - ONI 2Sportpark GDC
    26 sep. 14:45DESK JO17-2 - ONI JO17-1Sportpark Eikendijk
    26 sep. 15:00ONI 3 - Internos 7Sportpark 't Wiel
    3 okt. 08:30SSC'55 JO8-1 - ONI JO8-1Sportpark Van Wijlen
    3 okt. 09:30ONI JO12-1 - Baardwijk JO12-1Sportpark 't Wiel
    3 okt. 09:30RFC JO14-1G - ONI JO14-1Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    3 okt. 10:00ONI JO17-1 - JEKA JO17-6Sportpark 't Wiel
    3 okt. 10:15DIA JO11-2 - ONI JO11-1GSportpark De Gouwen
    3 okt. 10:30SV Capelle JO9-1 - ONI JO9-1Sportpark Mandemakers
    3 okt. 12:15Dussense Boys JO16-1 - ONI JO16-1Sportpark Dussense Boys
    3 okt. 13:00ONI 2 - BZC '14 2Sportpark 't Wiel
    3 okt. 13:15Olympia'60 4 - ONI 4Sportpark Crispijn
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie