• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 nov.ONI 1 - SV BLC 12 - 2
    27 nov.ONI 2 - BZC '14 24 - 1
    27 nov.ONI JO19-1 - PCP JO19-1
    27 nov.ONI JO12-1 - Rijen JO12-22 - 4
    27 nov.Gloria UC JO15-1 - ONI JO15-17 - 0
    20 nov.ONI 3 - TSVV Merlijn 62 - 3
    20 nov.NEO'25 2 - ONI 22 - 0
    20 nov.Right'Oh JO19-1 - ONI JO19-12 - 1
    20 nov.GVV'63 1 - ONI 17 - 3
    20 nov.ONI JO17-1 - Sarto JO17-5
    20 nov.ONI JO15-1 - Gilze JO15-20 - 1
    20 nov.TSC JO12-2 - ONI JO12-14 - 4
    19 nov.WDS'19 VR1 - ST ONI/Waspik/OVV VR10 - 2
    19 nov.ST ONI/Waspik/OVV VR1 - Nemelaer VVR20 - 2
    19 nov.ST ONI/Waspik/OVV VR1 - SC 't Zand VR11 - 0
    17 nov.Riel JO19-1 - ONI JO19-15 - 0
    17 nov.Olympia'60 JO17-1 - ONI JO17-1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 dec. 19:30ST ONI/Waspik/OVV VR1 - WDS'19 VR1Sportpark Bijstervelden
    3 dec. 21:00ST ONI/Waspik/OVV VR1 - Nemelaer VVR2Sportpark Bijstervelden
    3 dec. 21:30SC 't Zand VR1 - ST ONI/Waspik/OVV VR1Sportpark Bijstervelden
    4 dec. 08:50Olympia'60 JO12-3JM - ONI JO12-1Sportpark Crispijn
    4 dec. 09:00DVVC JO9-1G - ONI JO9-1Sportpark Dongekant
    4 dec. 10:00ONI JO15-1 - TVC Breda JO15-1Sportpark 't Wiel
    4 dec. 11:00Waspik JO10-1 - ONI JO10-1Sportpark Elzenhage
    4 dec. 12:30ONI JO17-1 - Be Ready JO17-1Sportpark 't Wiel
    4 dec. 12:30Rijen JO19-2 - ONI JO19-1Sportpark de Vijf Eiken
    4 dec. 14:30TSVV Merlijn 1 - ONI 1Sportpark Studentensportcentrum
    4 dec. 14:30Altena 2 - ONI 2Sportpark Altena
    4 dec. 15:00ONI 3 - SCO 8Sportpark 't Wiel
    10 dec. 19:30Raamsdonk 35+2 - ONI 35+1Sportpark Dussense Boys
    10 dec. 20:00ONI 35+1 - SCO 35+1Sportpark Dussense Boys
    10 dec. 20:30Be Ready 35+2 - ONI 35+1Sportpark Dussense Boys
    10 dec. 21:00ONI 35+1 - Dussense Boys 35+1Sportpark Dussense Boys
    11 dec. 08:30ONI JO10-1 - NEO'25 JO10-2Sportpark 't Wiel
    11 dec. 08:30ONI JO9-1 - Waspik JO9-1Sportpark 't Wiel
    11 dec. 11:00ONI JO19-1 - SC 't Zand JO19-5Sportpark 't Wiel
    11 dec. 12:00RFC JO12-1 - ONI JO12-1Gemeentelijk Sportpark
    11 dec. 13:00ONI 2 - Baronie 2Sportpark 't Wiel
    11 dec. 14:00Bavel JO17-3 - ONI JO17-1Sportpark De Roosberg
    11 dec. 14:30WSC 7 - ONI 3Sportpark Eikendonk
    11 dec. 15:00ONI 1 - Schelluinen 1Sportpark 't Wiel